Průběžné pořadí

ŽENY

Strava IDBody Celkem
Dagmar Vršková295.211
Petra Fialová188.949
Monika Nytrova110.602
Barbora Tvarůžková109.643
Tereza Škrampalová100.286
Alena Bartáková100
Mirka N100
Martina Dubska100
Kristyna Motvickova100
Misafor Misafor95.1141
Monika Doležalová0
Bara M0
Šárka Houšková0
Eva Zackova0
Martina Linhartová0
Petra Kachlířová0
Eliška Vopatová0
Lucie Seidlova0
Zuzana Schmidtová0
Ala Tocinova0
Helena Vidovičová0
Magda Čejková0
Jana RC0
Karina Vítková0

MUŽI

Strava IDBody Celkem
Adam Jurák402.18
Marek Lapacek390.666
Ondřej Koutný388.344
Patrik Roštík330.236
Ivan Kestler200.048
Matěj Beníček194.667
Dominik Viglaš172.767
Jiří Skříček166.856
Tomas Stanek124.37
Radek Hanak120.607
Daniel Čáň110.156
Jiří Vašina107.677
Rastislav Kriška106.909
Petr Kučera105.333
Duro Mokry103.757
Jiří P. Lukeš103.232
Jan Nemecek102.89
Jan Ludvík100
Filip Kral100
Jiří Zelenka99.9523
Ján Piroščák98.9091
Martin Sváček96.0938
Petr Vitek93.6632
Lacina Martin88.8889
Tomáš Tvarůžka84.9641
Luboš Kočvara84.1667
rasto gira17.4545
Lukáš Růžička0
Jindřich Sadílek0
Petr Martinovský0
Martin Rusina0
Miroslav Juřík0
Martin Zapalač0
Martin Sonda0
David Procházka0
Ondra Falta0
Honza Loula0
Jakub Heřmánek0
Adam Hájek0
Ondřej Müller0
Matěj Burda0
Ondrej Fejfar0
Radek Rohlicek0
Jirka Kerestes0
Martin Baier0
Vlado Pisar0
Peter Wlachovský0
Vojtěch Prášil0
Jiří Egersdorf0
Pavel Čáp0
Martin Mensik0
Ondra Košata0
Jonáš Fencl0
Michal Gebhart0
Adam Mihalov0
Lukas Vrany0
Tomáš Kobr0
Vojta Šulc0
Přemysl Novák0
Kamil Štěpánek0
Jakub Glonek0
Tomáš Věnsek0
Jaromír Pokorný0
Marek Kostka0
Ivan Timko0
Tomáš Fejfárek0
Jenda Schulhof0
Jan Bělica0
Danny Mckay0
Michal Procházka0
Martin Fujak0
Martin Hanslík0
Radek Škubal0
Martin Lomnicky0
Jakub Šolar0
Radim Soukenka0
Michael Dobias0
Pavel Hruby0
Roman Zbranek0
kubo susiak0
Vít Kněžínek0
Muflon Dano0
David Patocs0
Matej Orság0
Matěj Kučera0

KLUBY

KlubBody Celkem
Runninng Zone Brno402
SK Babice330
KESBUK299
SK Žabovřesky Brno295
OK Kamenice102
Oddíl OB Kotlářka Praha88
Sokol Vlastibořice0
Extreme Obstacle Runners0
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0
OOB TJ Turnov0
EXTRA Brno0
SKOB Zlín0